Lot 3008 - Z37 Swiss Art - Friday, 05. December 2014, 02.00 PM
ALBERT ANKER
(1831 Ins 1910)
Treppenaufgang zum Kirchhof.
Öl auf Leinwand auf Karton.
51 x 37,5 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 15 000 / 20 000 | (€ 15 460 / 20 620)
Sold for CHF 25 200 (including buyer’s premium)