Lot 3226 - Z38 Impressionist & Modern Art - Friday, 26. June 2015, 04.00 PM
PABLO PICASSO
(Málaga 1881–1973 Mougins)
Portrait de fille (Portrait de la fille de Charles Morice).1906.
Bleistift auf festem Papier.
Oben links signiert: Picasso.
68,2 x 48 cm (Blattgrösse).
Provenienz:
CHF 80 000 / 120 000 | (€ 82 470 / 123 710)
Sold for CHF 84 500 (including buyer’s premium)