Lot 1003 - Z39 Art Nouveau & Art Déco - Friday, 04. December 2015, 10.00 AM
EMILE GALLE
VASE, ca. 1900
White glass with orange overlay and etching. Signed Gall‚. D 7.5 cm.
Glockenform mit Blattdekor. Signiert Gallé. D. 7.5 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 200 / 300 | (€ 210 / 310)
Sold for CHF 313 (including buyer’s premium)