Lot 3224* - Z28 Impressionist & Modern Art - Thursday, 24. June 2010, 04.00 PM
RAFFAELE DE GRADA
(1885 Mailand 1957)
Dorf im Tessin.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten rechts signiert: R. de Grada.
33 x 39,5 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 4 000 / 6 000 | (€ 4 120 / 6 190)
Sold for CHF 3 600 (including buyer’s premium)