Lot 3135* - Z30 Swiss Art - Friday, 24. June 2011, 02.00 PM
MARTIN DISLER
(Seewen 1949–1996 Genf)
Love at Mayday. 1984.
Acryl auf Leinwand.
Rückseitig signiert und datiert: Martin Disler 1984.
207 x 280 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 20 000 / 30 000 | (€ 20 620 / 30 930)
Sold for CHF 36 000 (including buyer’s premium)