Lot 2062 - A160 Jewellery - Tuesday, 27. March 2012, 02.00 PM

DIAMOND RING. White gold 750. Decorative, elegant band ring, the top set with 1 brilliant-cut diamond of ca. 3.10 ct, ca. K-L/VVS1*, and set throughout with 86 brilliant-cut diamonds weighing ca. 0.90 ct. Size ca. 53. Tested by Gemlab. * Potentially IF.

Weissgold 750.
Dekorativer, eleganter Bandring, die Schauseite besetzt mit 1 Brillant von ca. 3.10 ct, ca. K-L/VVS1* und ausgefasst mit 86 Brillanten von insgesamt ca. 0.90 ct. Gr. ca. 53.

Geprüft von Gemlab. * Potencially IF

CHF 15 000 / 20 000 | (€ 14 020 / 18 690)

Sold for CHF 26 400