Lot 3357* - Z32 PostWar & Contemporary - Friday, 22. June 2012, 05.25 PM
LUCIANO CASTELLI
(Lucerne 1951–lives and works in Zurich)
Nus féminins. 1997.
Gouache auf Papier.
Am linken Rand signiert und datiert: Luciano Castelli 97.
50 x 35 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 4 500 / 5 500 | (€ 4 640 / 5 670)
Sold for CHF 4 800 (including buyer’s premium)