Lot 3227* - A160 19th Century Paintings - Friday, 30. March 2012, 04.30 PM
FRIEDRICH VOLTZ
(Nördlingen 1817–1886 Munich)
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten rechts signiert und datiert: Friedr. Voltz. 55.
70 x 105 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 25 000 / 35 000 | (€ 25 770 / 36 080)
Sold for CHF 31 200 (including buyer’s premium)