Lot 4127A - W249 Clocks & Furniture - online only - Thursday, 23. June 2016, 10.00 AM
ARMCHAIR,
Louis XIII and later.
Turned walnut. Padded seat and backrest. Sand-colored velour cover.
56x76x114 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 150 / 250 | (€ 150 / 260)
Sold for CHF 250 (including buyer’s premium)