Lot 3202 - Z32 Impressionist & Modern Art - Friday, 22. June 2012, 04.50 PM
HENRY VAN DE VELDE
(Antwerpen 1863–1957 Zürich)
Bäuerin auf dem Felde. Um 1884.
Öl auf Leinwand.
60 x 88 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 6 000 / 9 000 | (€ 6 190 / 9 280)
Sold for CHF 10 800 (including buyer’s premium)