Lot 3477 - Z37 PostWar & Contemporary - Saturday, 06. December 2014, 04.00 PM
GOTTFRIED HONEGGER
(1917 Zurich 2016)
Etude. 2002.
Öl auf Holz.
Verso signiert, datiert und betitelt: Honegger Etude 2002.
60 x 110 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 4 000 / 6 000 | (€ 4 120 / 6 190)
Sold for CHF 4 800 (including buyer’s premium)