Lot 3033 - Z37 Swiss Art - Friday, 05. December 2014, 02.00 PM
LOUIS MOILLET
(Bern 1885–1933 Zürich)
Blick auf die Türme der Luzerner Hofkirche. 1919.
Aquarell auf Papier.
31,5 x 42,4 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 2 000 / 3 000 | (€ 2 060 / 3 090)
Sold for CHF 2 160 (including buyer’s premium)