Lot 3102 - Z37 Swiss Art - Friday, 05. December 2014, 02.00 PM
LOUIS SOUTTER
(Morges 1871–1942 Ballaigues)
Cour païenne.
Tusche auf Papier.
Unten rechts bezeichnet: COUR PAÏENNE.
21 x 27 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 2 500 / 3 500 | (€ 2 580 / 3 610)
Sold for CHF 4 200 (including buyer’s premium)