Lot 3413* - Z37 PostWar & Contemporary - Saturday, 06. December 2014, 04.00 PM
BENGT LINDSTRÖM
(Storsjö 1925–2008 Sundsvall)
Le Crieur. Um 1966.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten links signiert: Lindström.
65 x 54 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 6 000 / 8 000 | (€ 6 190 / 8 250)
Sold for CHF 6 000 (including buyer’s premium)