Lot 1019* - Z39 Art Nouveau & Art Déco - Friday, 04. December 2015, 10.00 AM
DAUM NANCY
MINIATURE VASE, ca. 1900
Light-blue glass, etched and enamelled. Signed Daum Nancy. H 5 cm.
Zylindrische Form mit Baumlandschaft. Signiert Daum Nancy. H. 5 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 500 / 700 | (€ 520 / 720)
Sold for CHF 1 625 (including buyer’s premium)