Lot 1035 - Z39 Art Nouveau & Art Déco - Friday, 04. December 2015, 10.00 AM
DAUM NANCY
VASE, ca. 1900
Light-blue glass, etched and enamelled. Signed Daum Nancy. H 8 cm.
Kugelform mit Landschaftsdekor. Signiert Daum Nancy. H. 8 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 600 / 800 | (€ 620 / 820)
Sold for CHF 2 250 (including buyer’s premium)