Lot 551 - G60 Swiss Art - Wednesday, 15. November 2017, 07.00 PM
JEAN-MARC DUNANT-VALLIER
(1818 Geneva 1888)
Vue sur le Salève.
Gouache sur papier.
Signé en bas à gauche: marc Dunant.
15 x 22,5 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 800 / 1 200 | (€ 820 / 1 240)
Sold for CHF 2 000 (including buyer’s premium)