Lot 593 - G60 Swiss Art - Wednesday, 15. November 2017, 07.00 PM
GUSTAVE BUCHET
(Etoy 1888–1963 Lausanne)
Voilier.
Aquarelle sur papier.
Signé en bas à droite: G. Buchet.
38,5 x 25 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 2 000 / 3 000 | (€ 2 060 / 3 090)
Sold for CHF 4 000 (including buyer’s premium)