Lot 2131 - A192 Jewellery (Part 2) - Wednesday, 17. June 2020, 03.30 PM
GOLD BANGLE, BY CARTIER.
Yellow gold 750, 31g.
Model Love. Oval bangle with screw motif design. Signed Cartier, no. C80591, size 17. Ca. 5,2 x 4,2 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 1 200 / 1 800 | (€ 1 240 / 1 860)
Sold for CHF 3 500 (including buyer’s premium)