Lot 3263* - Z20 Impressionist & Modern Art - Friday, 23. June 2006, 04.45 PM
MIMMO PALADINO
(Paduli 1948–lives and works in Milan)
Ginngla.
Feder auf Tonpapier.
Unten rechts signiert: Paladino Mimmo.
27 x 39,5 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 1 000 / 1 500 | (€ 1 030 / 1 550)
Sold for CHF 4 998 (including buyer’s premium)