Lot 3084 - Z16 Impressionist & Modern Art - Wednesday, 23. June 2004, 03.30 PM
BRAM VAN VELDE
(Zoeterwoude 1895–1981 Grimaud)
Komposition.
Gouache auf Papier.
Oben links signiert: Bram van Velde.
27 x 28 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 7 000 / 12 000 | (€ 7 220 / 12 370)
Sold for CHF 20 230 (including buyer’s premium)