Lot 3125 - Z16 Impressionist & Modern Art - Wednesday, 23. June 2004, 03.30 PM
ENZO CUCCHI
(Morro d'Alba 1950–lives and works in Ancona und Rom)
Ohne Titel. 1980.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Verso signiert und datiert: Enzo Cucchi, 1980.
55 x 22 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 3 000 / 4 000 | (€ 3 090 / 4 120)
Sold for CHF 26 180 (including buyer’s premium)