Lot 3138 - Z16 Impressionist & Modern Art - Wednesday, 23. June 2004, 03.30 PM
MIMMO PALADINO
(Paduli 1948–lives and works in Milan)
Ohne Titel.
Mischtechnik auf Papier.
Verso signiert: Paladino.
75 x 100 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 5 000 / 7 000 | (€ 5 150 / 7 220)
Sold for CHF 8 925 (including buyer’s premium)