Lot 2010 - A139 Jewellery - Tuesday, 05. December 2006, 02.30 PM

IOLITE AND TOPAZE RING, BULGARI. White gold 750. Casual-elegant double-ring, the ribbed top is decorated with 1 oval iolite of ca. 1.50 ct and 1 oval blue topaz, treated, of ca. 2.20 ct. Signed. Size 50.

Weissgold 750.
Sportlich-eleganter Doppelring, die gerippte Schauseite verziert mit 1 ovalen Iolith von ca. 1.50 ct und 1 ovalen blauen Topas, behandelt, von ca. 2.20 ct. Signiert. Gr. 50.

Provenienz:

CHF 1 500 / 2 000 | (€ 1 550 / 2 060)

Sold for CHF 2 040 (including buyer’s premium)