Lot 3250 - Z28 Impressionist & Modern Art - Thursday, 24. June 2010, 04.00 PM
ANDRÉ LANSKOY
(Moscow 1902–1976 Paris)
Intérieur, Familie bei Tisch. Um 1928.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten rechts signiert: Lanskoy.
56 x 65 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 25 000 / 35 000 | (€ 25 770 / 36 080)
Sold for CHF 36 000 (including buyer’s premium)