Lot 3201* - A150 19th Century Paintings - Friday, 18. September 2009, 04.00 PM

Workshop of GUSTAVE COURBET

(Ornans 1819–1877 La Tour–de–Peilz)
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten rechts signiert: G. Courbet.
60,9 x 49,5 cm.

CHF 25 000 / 35 000 | (€ 25 770 / 36 080)

Sold for CHF 28 800