Lot 7002 - A155 Estates & Collections - Saturday, 04. December 2010, 10.00 AM
Bechstein, Ludwig. Eigenh. Manuskript, undatiert. 1 Bl. 8°, 1 ¼ S. beschrieben.- Am Unterrand etwas gebräunt.
CHF 500 / 800 | (€ 520 / 820)
Sold for CHF 660 (including buyer’s premium)