Lot 3007 - Z30 Swiss Art - Friday, 24. June 2011, 02.00 PM
ALBERT ANKER
(1831 Ins 1910)
Margerite. Um 1892.
Fayence.
Links mittig signiert: ANKER. Rückseitig bezeichnet: TH DECK.
Durchmesser: 29 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 5 000 / 7 000 | (€ 5 150 / 7 220)
Sold for CHF 7 200 (including buyer’s premium)