Lot 3166* - A136 19th Century Paintings - Friday, 24. March 2006, 04.00 PM
FRITZ VON ALMEN
(Switzerland, 20th Century)
Landschaft. 1965.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten rechts signiert und datiert: Franz v. Almen 1965.
86 x 117 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 4 000 / 6 000 | (€ 4 120 / 6 190)
Sold for CHF 4 800 (including buyer’s premium)