Lot 2280 - A166 Montres-Bracelets & Montres de Poche - mardi, 17. septembre 2013, 16h30

DIAMOND LADY'S WRISTWATCH, RUG, ca. 1980. White gold 750. Round case with brilliant-cut diamond lunette weighing ca. 1.00 ct. Silver-coloured dial with black indices and hands, signed Rug. Quartz movement. Double-row Rivière bracelet, set with 96 brilliant-cut diamonds weighing ca. 3.60 ct, L ca. 18 cm. D 21 mm.

Weissgold 750.
Rundes Gehäuse mit Brillantlünette von ca. 1.00 ct. Silberfarbenes Zifferblatt mit schwarzen Indizes und Zeiger, signiert Rug. Quarzwerk. Doppelreihiges Rivière-Bracelet, besetzt mit 96 Brillanten von insgesamt ca. 3.60 ct, L ca. 18 cm. D 21 mm.

CHF 2 000 / 3 000

€ 1 870 / 2 800

Vendu pour CHF 2 400 (frais inclus)