Cliquez ici pour enregistrer

Lot 2015* - A159 Joaillerie - mardi, 06. décembre 2011, 14h00

RUBY AND DIAMOND CLIP BROOCH WITH EARRINGS, ca. 1960. Yellow gold and platinum. Classic-elegant brooch designed as a stylized leaf, set throughout with ca. 83 brilliant-cut diamonds weighing ca. 3.50 ct and ca. 58 rubies weighing ca. 2.50 ct. Ca. 8 x 3.5 cm. Matching ear clips set throughout with 30 rubies weighing ca. ca. 1.00 ct and 36 brilliant-cut diamonds weighing ca. 3.00 ct.

Gelbgold und Platin.
Klassisch-elegante Brosche in stilisierter Blattform ganz ausgefasst mit ca. 83 Brillanten von zus. ca. 3.50 ct sowie ca. 58 Rubinen von zus. ca. 2.50 ct. Ca. 8 x 3,5 cm. Dazu passende Ohrclips ausgefasst mit 30 Rubinen von zus. ca. 1.00 ct und 36 Brillanten von zus. ca. 3.00 ct.

CHF 5 000 / 8 000 | (€ 5 150 / 8 250)

Vendu pour CHF 6 000