Cliquez ici pour enregistrer

Lot 2001* - A159 Joaillerie - mardi, 06. décembre 2011, 14h00

DIAMOND CLIP BROOCH, ca. 1950. Platinum 900 and gold. Very fancy brooch with stylized flowers and band motifs set throughout with 38 baguette-cut diamonds weighing ca. 3.20 ct and 65 brilliant-cut diamonds weighing ca. 4.80 ct. Ca. 8.5 x 3.5 cm.

Platin 900 und Gold.
Sehr aparte Brosche mit stilisierten Blüten und Bandmotiven ausgefasst mit 38 Diamant-Baguetten von zus. ca. 3.20 ct und 65 Brillanten von zus. ca. 4.80 ct. Ca. 8,5 x 3,5 cm.

CHF 6 000 / 8 000 | (€ 6 190 / 8 250)

Vendu pour CHF 4 800