Cliquez ici pour enregistrer

Lot 2035 - A159 Joaillerie - mardi, 06. décembre 2011, 14h00

TOURMALINE AND DIAMOND EAR STUDS. Fine gold. Casual-elegant ear studs, each set with 1 oval, mint-green tourmaline of 13.63 and 12.78 ct, respectively, mounted below 1 brilliant-cut diamond of 1.09 and 1.00 ct, respectively, ca. H/VVS in collet settings. Pins and nuts in gold 750. With copy of insurance estimate, December 2009. Matches the following lot.

Feingold.
Sportlich-elegante Ohrstecker besetzt mit je 1 ovalen, minzegrünen Turmalin von 13.63 bzw. 12.78 ct montiert unter 1 Brillant von 1.09 bzw. 1.00 ct, ca. H/VVS in Zargen gefasst. Stifte und Mutter Gold 750.

Mit Kopie der Versicherungsschätzung, Dezember 2009. Passend zu nachfolgender Nr.

CHF 15 000 / 20 000 | (€ 15 460 / 20 620)

Vendu pour CHF 21 600