Cliquez ici pour enregistrer

Lot 2006 - A159 Joaillerie - mardi, 06. décembre 2011, 14h00

RUBY AND DIAMOND BROOCH. Yellow gold 750. Very attractive brooch designed as two flowers, the petals set throughout with numerous rubies weighing ca. 50.00 ct, invisible setting, the centre additionally decorated with 13 brilliant-cut diamonds weighing ca. 2.76 ct. Ca. 5 x 3.3 cm.

Gelbgold 750.
Sehr attraktive Brosche in Form von zwei Blüten, die Blütenblätter ganz ausgefasst mit zahlreichen Rubinen von zus. ca. 50.00 ct, invisible setting, im Zentrum zusätzlich verziert mit 13 Brillanten von zus. ca. 2.76 ct. Ca. 5 x 3,3 cm.

CHF 8 000 / 12 000 | (€ 8 250 / 12 370)

Vendu pour CHF 9 000