Cliquez ici pour enregistrer

Lot 2004 - A159 Joaillerie - mardi, 06. décembre 2011, 14h00

RUBY AND DIAMOND EAR CLIPS. White gold 750. Attractive florally designed ear clips with a hinged stud, the petals set throughout with numerous rubies weighing ca. 28.00 ct, invisible setting, each centre additionally decorated with 1 brilliant-cut diamond, total weight of the diamonds ca. 0.18 ct. Ca. 2.4 cm Ø.

Weissgold 750.
Attraktive floral gestaltete Ohrclips mit abklappbarem Stecker, die Blütenblätter ganz ausgefasst mit zahlreichen Rubinen von zus. ca. 28.00 ct, invisible setting, im Zentrum zusätzlich verziert mit je 1 Brillant von zus. ca. 0.18 ct. Ca. 2,4 cm Ø.

CHF 6 000 / 9 000 | (€ 6 190 / 9 280)

Vendu pour CHF 8 400