Lot 8005 - W245 Argenterie - jeudi, 25. juin 2015, 14h30

NIGHT LIGHT, 19th century. Marked. Round. Engraved monogram. Some losses. D ca. 14 cm, 190 g.

19. Jh. Gemarkt.
Runde Form mit vegetabilem Schweifwerk. Graviertes Monogramm. Fehlstellen. D ca. 14 cm, 190 g.

CHF 80 / 120 | (€ 80 / 120)

Vendu pour CHF 188 (frais inclus)