Lot 6424 - W245 Tableaux (West) - jeudi, 25. juin 2015, 17h00

FALK, HANS (1918 Zurich 2002) Komposition Nr. 68. (Composition No. 68). 1986. Mixed media on paper. Verso signed, dated and numbered: Hans Falk. 1986. No. 68. 130 x 98 cm.

(1918 Zürich 2002)
Komposition Nr. 68. 1986.
Mischtechnik auf Papier.
Verso signiert, datiert und nummeriert: Hans Falk. 1986. No. 68.
130 x 98 cm.

CHF 1 000 / 1 500 | (€ 1 030 / 1 550)

Vendu pour CHF 1 063 (frais inclus)