Lot 6410 - ibid113 ibid Art Suisse - jeudi, 09. juillet 2020, 14h00

KARL LANDOLT

(Zürich 1925–2009 Stäfa)
Hallers Geburtstagsstrauss. (Haller's birthday bouquet) 1975.
Oil on canvas.
Signed lower right: K Landolt.
Verso inscribed, signed and dated: Hallers Geburtstagsstrauss / Karl Landolt / Stäfa / 1975.
65 × 81 cm.

Provenienz:

In einwandfreiem Zustand. Gerahmt.

CHF 500 / 800

€ 470 / 750

Vendu pour CHF 938 (frais inclus)