Lot 6445 - ibid121 ibid Art Suisse - mercredi, 07. juillet 2021, 11h00

WALDEMAR FINK

(1883 Bern 1948)
Mountain landscape.
Oil on canvas.
Signed lower right: WALDEMAR FINK. Indistinctly entitled and signed verso on the canvas.
33 × 43 cm.

Provenienz:

Zustand:
Minimal verschmutzt. Insgesamt gut erhalten, gerahmt.

CHF 2 000 / 3 000

€ 1 870 / 2 800

Vendu pour CHF 4 000 (frais inclus)