Lot 3053 - A197 Art Suisse - vendredi, 02. juillet 2021, 14h00
ADOLF DIETRICH
Provenance:
- Swiss private collection.
- Thence by descent to the current owner.
Literature:
Heinrich Ammann and Christoph Vögele: Adolf Dietrich. Oeuvrekatalog der Ölbilder und Aquarelle, Zurich 1994, p. 286, no. 41.22 (with ill.).
CHF 40 000 / 50 000 | (€ 41 240 / 51 550)
Vendu pour CHF 49 100 (frais inclus)