Cliquez ici pour enregistrer

Lot 3020 - A187 Art Suisse - vendredi, 07. décembre 2018, 14h00

RUDOLF KOLLER

(1828 Zurich 1905)
Tiller with four cows.
Oil on board.
Monogrammed lower right: RK (in ligature).
41 x 31.5 cm.

Provenance:
- R. Müller (label of Kunsthaus Zürich verso on cover board).
- Private collection, Switzerland.

CHF 4 000 / 6 000 | (€ 4 120 / 6 190)

Vendu pour CHF 10 000 (frais inclus)