Lot 3031 - Z18 Impressionist & Modern Art - Friday, 24. June 2005, 03.30 PM
ANDRÉ DERAIN
(Chatou 1880–1954 Garches)
L'Olympia, d'après Manet.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten rechts signiert: a. derain.
19x22 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 10 000 / 15 000 | (€ 10 310 / 15 460)
Sold for CHF 11 900 (including buyer’s premium)