Lot 507 - A190 Manuscripts & Autographs - Tuesday, 24. September 2019, 04.30 PM
Horae B.M.V. -
Frankreich, 2. Hälfte des 15. Jahrhunderts. Je ca. 16,5 x 24,5 cm. Gerahmt.
Provenienz:
CHF 400 / 600 | (€ 410 / 620)
Sold for CHF 750 (including buyer’s premium)