Lot 3012 - Z18 Impressionist & Modern Art - Friday, 24. June 2005, 03.30 PM
HENRY MORET
(Cherbourg 1856–1913 Paris)
Environs d'Audierne. 1908.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten rechts signiert und datiert. Henri Moret 1908.
61x51 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 60 000 / 80 000 | (€ 61 860 / 82 470)
Sold for CHF 89 250 (including buyer’s premium)