Lot 3074 - Z18 Impressionist & Modern Art - Friday, 24. June 2005, 03.30 PM
FRANÇOIS GALL
(Cluj-Napoca 1912–1987 Paris)
La toilette.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten links signiert.
61x38 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 10 000 / 15 000 | (€ 10 310 / 15 460)
Sold for CHF 35 700 (including buyer’s premium)