Lot 3407 - Z24 Prints & Multiples - Friday, 20. June 2008, 11.00 AM
YAACOV AGAM
(Rishon LeZion 1928–lives and works in Israel)
Galaxy - 2.
Hologramm 5/25 A.P. Unten Mitte signiert: Agam. Tondo, Durchmesser 34 cm. Sehr schöner Zustand. Gerahmt.
Provenienz:
CHF 1 500 / 2 200 | (€ 1 550 / 2 270)
Sold for CHF 1 800 (including buyer’s premium)