Lot 3209 - Z24 Impressionist & Modern Art - Friday, 20. June 2008, 04.00 PM
RAFFAELE DE GRADA
(1885 Mailand 1957)
Dorfstrasse.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten rechts signiert: R. de Grada.
57 x 78 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 3 000 / 5 000 | (€ 3 090 / 5 150)
Sold for CHF 6 600 (including buyer’s premium)