Lot 1049* - A147 Furniture, Porcelain & Decoration - Wednesday, 03. December 2008, 10.00 AM

WALNUT CHAIR,Baroque, Bern, 18th century. Light green fabric cover. 50x37x47x100 cm.

Barock, Bern, 18. Jh.

Provenienz:

CHF 400 / 700 | (€ 410 / 720)

Sold for CHF 480 (including buyer’s premium)