Lot 3039 - Z27 Swiss Art - Friday, 04. December 2009, 02.00 PM
Attributed to OTTO FRÖLICHER
(Solothurn 1840–1890 München)
Gebirgslandschaft.
Öl auf Papier auf Karton aufgezogen.
34 x 51,5 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 1 000 / 1 200 | (€ 1 030 / 1 240)
Sold for CHF 1 080 (including buyer’s premium)