Lot 3229* - Z27 Impressionist & Modern Art - Friday, 04. December 2009, 04.00 PM
ALBERT LEBOURG
(Montfort-sur-Risle 1849–1928 Rouen)
Trois chevaux de Labour.
Öl auf Holz.
Unten rechts signiert: a. Lebourg.
16,3 x 24,5 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 6 000 / 9 000 | (€ 6 190 / 9 280)
Sold for CHF 7 200 (including buyer’s premium)